679 094 530 · 924 254 639

Low-melting-point Soya and Coconut Wax

Low-melting-point Soya and Coconut Wax

Low melting point (38 - 50ºC)

  • Natural Soya and Coconut Wax
  • Suitable for making massage candles.
  • For all types of moulds.
  • Pleasant feel on the skin.
  • Current batch: CESJC1224
  • Earliest expiry date: Dic. / 2024

Choose an option:

  • 125g €2.86
  • 250g €4.50
  • 500g €7.30
  • 1Kg €12.80
  • 5Kg €59.50

Enter a quantity and add to basket:

Avísame cuando vuelva a estar disponible.

Product information

  • CER-SOJACOCO
Price range Low-melting-point Soya and Coconut Wax at Mi Cosmética Casera from 2,86 € to 59,50 € across 5 sizes.
Prices always include VAT.

Description

  • Natural Soya and Coconut Wax
  • Suitable for making massage candles.
  • For all types of moulds.
  • Pleasant feel on the skin.

Precautions

Keep out of reach of children. Store in a cool, dry place.

Do not apply directly to the skin. Dilute in a carrier oil or follow the recommended usage rate for creams and other cosmetics. This rate should be 1% or 2% at most.

Related products

Reviews

Customer reviews 1 item(s)

  - posted on 06/03/2022
Verified Purchase
Rating Filled star Filled star Filled star Filled star Filled star
Translated review. Excellent for making massage candles
View original

Optima para crear velas de masajes